Chapter Officers in NARFE Florida, Inc.
Officer Roster for chapter 0033
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0033 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 JUDGE GERA L 35 TALAVERA CT SAINT AUGUSTINE FL 32086-7655
0033 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 BLANCHETTE PAUL H 125 LEGENDARY DR UNIT 303 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL 32092-3752 (860) 529-8520 SUBSAILOR214@HOTMAIL.COM
0033 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A THOMPSON ALAN 8 LAUGHING GULL LN PALM COAST FL 32137-2461 (973) 747-7743 ALANTHOMPSON1863@GMAIL.COM
0033 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 HARVEY GWENDOLYN A 42 OCALE CT ST AUGUSTINE FL 32084-8808 (904) 484-7773 GWENHARVEY@ATT.NET
0033 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 COLEE BETTY O 404 SAN JOSE RD SAINT AUGUSTINE FL 32086-6546 (904) 794-9005 BOCOLEE@BELLSOUTH.NET
0033 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 PERRY MARY F 1585 SPRING ST SAINT AUGUSTINE FL 32084-0910 (904) 824-2076 PGPERRY@BELLSOUTH.NET
0033 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 MILLS MARVIN 2845 N 1ST ST SAINT AUGUSTINE FL 32084-1941 (904) 806-2206
0033 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 KELLEY TERRY L 2312 VISTA COVE SAINT AUGUSTINE FL 32084-3068 (904) 819-6958 TERRBETT@COMCAST.NET
0033 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 BOEHLER RICHARD J 195 SILVER GLEN AVENUE ST. AUGUSTINE FL 32092-2468 (904) 940-8895 RICHARD.BOEHLER@COMCAST.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0039
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0039 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 MCMANUS HARRIETT C PO BOX 850 ANTHONY FL 32617-0850 (352) 867-0117 HUM1940@GMAIL.COM
0039 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 HAIDER JOSEPH 2334 NW 48TH AVENUE RD OCALA FL 34482-6202 (732) 747-3192 CHOIA20@AOL.COM
0039 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 MCMANUS LAWRENCE J PO BOX 850 ANTHONY FL 32617-0850 (352) 867-0017 LJM1934@GMAIL.COM
0039 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 MCMANUS LAWRENCE J PO BOX 850 ANTHONY FL 32617-0850 (352) 867-0017 LJM1934@GMAIL.COM
0039 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 MCMANUS LAWRENCE J PO BOX 850 ANTHONY FL 32617-0850 (352) 867-0017 LJM1934@GMAIL.COM
0039 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 MCMANUS LAWRENCE J PO BOX 850 ANTHONY FL 32617-0850 (352) 867-0017 LJM1934@GMAIL.COM
0039 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 MCMANUS LAWRENCE J PO BOX 850 ANTHONY FL 32617-0850 (352) 867-0017 LJM1934@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0086
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0086 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 CARTER EVELYN 1600 GOVERNORS DRIVE APARTMENT 1111 PENSACOLA FL 32514-9439 (813) 505-8574 FLEMC1020@AOL.COM
0086 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 ESPERSEN ROBERT J 4171 DANAMAR DR PENSACOLA FL 32504-7713 (850) 478-4203 RJESPERSEN@COX.NET
0086 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A HARDY JAMES H 7112 WYMART RD PENSACOLA FL 32526-3902 (850) 944-1496 NARFE0086@COX.NET
0086 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 LIVINGSTON SCOTT A 2140 KEATS DR PENSACOLA FL 32503-5880 (850) 469-0271 CELTICSILVERFOX@GMAIL.COM
0086 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 HUFFMAN SHIRLEY 2351 QUEENS FERRY LN CANTONMENT FL 32533-4538 (850) 384-2530 NANARULES@COX.NET
0086 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 ESPERSEN ROBERT J 4171 DANAMAR DR PENSACOLA FL 32504-7713 (850) 478-4203 RJESPERSEN@COX.NET
0086 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 CARTER KENNETH A 1600 GOVERNORS DRIVE APT 1111 PENSACOLA FL 32514-9439 (850) 637-1671 KCARJAX@AOL.COM
0086 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 LISS KENNETH R 7220 TWIN LAKES LN PENSACOLA FL 32504-6343 (850) 607-6697
0086 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 GOSS WALLACE F 1845 SANDRA DR PENSACOLA FL 32506-3433 (850) 453-4010 WWNITRAS@COX.NET
0086 CHAPTER OTHER 15 LIVINGSTON SCOTT A 2140 KEATS DR PENSACOLA FL 32503-5880 (850) 469-0271 CELTICSILVERFOX@GMAIL.COM
0086 CHAPTER OTHER 15 BISCOE HELEN F 209 BIMINI CT PENSACOLA FL 32506-8297 (850) 453-9613 HELEN.BISCOE@COX.NET
0086 CHAPTER OTHER 15 HAGGARD CHRISTINE O 7801 MELLOW DAYS DR PENSACOLA FL 32506-5988 (850) 455-2966
0086 CHAPTER OTHER 15 FRANKLIN HERMAN L 2461 PORTOBELLA PLACE CANTONMENT FL 32533-5752 (850) 937-6717 LFRANK6136@COX.NET
0086 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 LOY JULIAN 513 WINDROSE CIRCLE PENSACOLA FL 32507-3573 (703) 477-9592 LOYSRUS@NETZERO.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0095
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0095 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 REEVES CAROLJOY 1365 RENEE AVE ORLANDO FL 32825-5225 (407) 592-0964 NARFE95@CFL.RR.COM
0095 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 NELSON RUDOLPH 4167 WESTGATE RD ORLANDO FL 32808-2119 (954) 243-2433 NELSONRUDOLPH@ROCKETMAIL.COM
0095 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 REEVES CAROLJOY 1365 RENEE AVE ORLANDO FL 32825-5225 (407) 592-0964 NARFE95@CFL.RR.COM
0095 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 SOLOFF SHERRY J 13334 PALOMA DR ORLANDO FL 32837-4796 (407) 251-8087 BSOLOFF@CFL.RR.COM
0095 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 NELSON RUDOLPH 4167 WESTGATE RD ORLANDO FL 32808-2119 (954) 243-2433 NELSONRUDOLPH@ROCKETMAIL.COM
0095 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 OVERSTREET MARY 4013 BIBB LANE ORLANDO FL 32817-1635 (407) 657-1509 SBROSONSKI@HOTMAIL.COM
0095 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 BRACEY STROTHER 456 SCARLATTI CT OCOEE FL 34761-5079 (407) 579-0498 SBRACEY101@GMAIL.COM
0095 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 REEVES CAROLJOY 1365 RENEE AVE ORLANDO FL 32825-5225 (407) 592-0964 NARFE95@CFL.RR.COM
0095 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 CARR KATHRYN M 5557 MARLIN DR ORLANDO FL 32822-7162 (401) 282-1749
0095 CHAPTER OTHER 15 WALLER ANTOINETTE E 4933 HOLLY BAY WAY ORLANDO FL 32829-8724 (407) 273-8369 TWALLER58@ATT.NET
0095 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 REEVES CAROLJOY 1365 RENEE AVE ORLANDO FL 32825-5225 (407) 592-0964 NARFE95@CFL.RR.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0109
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0109 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 ZITEK TERRY 2510 W JETTON AVE TAMPA FL 33629-5323 (813) 251-5611 TERRYZITEK@YAHOO.COM
0109 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 WADDELL MARIE-THERESE 4506 S GRADY AVE TAMPA FL 33611-2217 (813) 837-3387 JDNMARIE@VERIZON.NET
0109 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 SMITH RITA M 3812 N OAK DR UNIT M61 TAMPA FL 33611-6541 (813) 431-3020 APWURITA@HOTMAIL.COM
0109 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 ATWOOD BONNIE L PO BOX 130853 TAMPA FL 33681-0853 (813) 831-1279 TAMPABAYBONNIE@HOTMAIL.COM
0109 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 ZITEK TERRY 2510 W JETTON AVE TAMPA FL 33629-5323 (813) 251-5611 TERRYZITEK@YAHOO.COM
0109 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 WADDELL MARIE-THERESE 4506 S GRADY AVE TAMPA FL 33611-2217 (813) 837-3387 JDNMARIE@VERIZON.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0139
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0139 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 CAMPOS ANTHONY 9125 DICKENS AVE SURFSIDE FL 33154-3140 (305) 299-0079 NARFE139@AOL.COM
0139 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 OLCHYK MARTA K 9341 COLLINS AVE.#508 SURFSIDE FL 33154-2661 (305) 867-5887 OLCHYKOM@AOL.COM
0139 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 STEWART DONALD 531 SEVILLA AVE CORAL GABLES FL 33134-5714 (305) 442-6388 DEJS33149@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0159
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0159 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SLONIN NATHAN 2334 SAILFISH COVE DR WEST PALM BEACH FL 33411-5173 (561) 792-4319 HSLONIN@COMCAST.NET
0159 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 WINCHEL SEYMOUR H 103 MURPHY RD #47 WOODBOURNE NY 12788-5228 (561) 697-2617
0159 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 GOODING CHERYL 10918 IBIS RESERVE CIR WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412-1343 (561) 775-8381 CHRG735@BELLSOUTH.NET
0159 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 SLONIN NATHAN 2334 SAILFISH COVE DR WEST PALM BEACH FL 33411-5173 (561) 792-4319 HSLONIN@COMCAST.NET
0159 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 GOODING CHERYL 10918 IBIS RESERVE CIR WEST PALM BEACH FL 33412-1343 (561) 775-8381 CHRG735@BELLSOUTH.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0160
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0160 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 AUNGST ELEANOR 7350 OAKMONT DR LAKE WORTH FL 33467-1337 (561) 964-9096 160NARFE@COMCAST.NET
0160 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 MONFETTE STANLEY A 1909 SW 18TH ST BOYNTON BEACH FL 33426-7109 (561) 735-9255 SMONFETTESR@AOL.COM
0160 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A VINNITI DONALD 311 KNOTTY PINE CIR APT A-1 GREENACRES FL 33463-9051 (561) 371-3402 DON48VINN@GMAIL.COM
0160 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 VINNITI DONALD 311 KNOTTY PINE CIR APT A-1 GREENACRES FL 33463-9051 (561) 371-3402 DON48VINN@GMAIL.COM
0160 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 AUNGST ROBERT 7350 OAKMONT DR LAKE WORTH FL 33467-1337 (561) 964-9096 RWA16MH@COMCAST.NET
0160 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 AUNGST ELEANOR 7350 OAKMONT DR LAKE WORTH FL 33467-1337 (561) 964-9096 160NARFE@COMCAST.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0162
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0162 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 THOMAS VIVIAN 4409 NW 207TH DR MIAMI GARDENS FL 33055-1251 (305) 620-4832 VTJERSEY@BELLSOUTH.NET
0162 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 GIORDANO BARBARA 1300 NE MIAMI GARDENS DR APT 420E N MIAMI BCH FL 33179-4731 (305) 919-9082 TOTSY420@GMAIL.COM
0162 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 JONES LUCILLE A 17300 NW 18TH AVE MIAMI GARDENS FL 33056-4939 (305) 621-8829 DARRELLJONES5177@COMCAST.NET
0162 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 DIANTONIO GERARD 4044 CAMBRIDGE C DEERFIELD BEACH FL 33442 GOODFELLAJERRY@GMAIL.COM
0162 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 RIGBY ANGELA 1555 NW 51ST STREET MIAMI FL 33147 SMOOOVE33152@YAHOO.COM
0162 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 SCRIVEN BERNICE E 2970 NW 191 ST MIAMI GARDENS FL 33056-3150 (305) 620-6375 SCRIVENB@BELLSOUTH.NET
0162 CHAPTER OTHER 15 BRADLEY LANA 435 NE 144TH ST NORTH MIAMI FL 33161-2942 (305) 945-4418
0162 CHAPTER OTHER 15 BABOK MARILYN 1251 TAYLOR ST HOLLYWOOD FL 33019-1038 (954) 249-7889 NANASBAB@BELLSOUTH.NET
0162 CHAPTER OTHER 15 SEAGAL JOAN 'JUDY' 2450 NE 209 TERRACE MIAMI FL 33180-1042 (305) 932-9687 OLAJUDY1189@ATT.NET
0162 CHAPTER OTHER 15 MOSELEY BETTY B 16930 NW 19TH AVE MIAMI FL 33056-4805 (305) 621-9844
0162 CHAPTER OTHER 15 BAYDA FERNANDE 1965 S OCEAN DR APT 15D HALLANDALE BEACH FL 33009-5924 (954) 456-5757 FERNANDEBAYDA@BELLSOUTH.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0172
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0172 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 JULUKE FERDINAND R 5471 CATSPAW LN JACKSONVILLE FL 32277-1049 (904) 743-4787 FRJJR65@ATT.NET
0172 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 HUDSON BETTIE L 1540 LANDAU RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32225-8277 (904) 726-1956 BETTIE.HUDSON@COMCAST.NET
0172 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A JONES ANITA B 6715 SIMCA DR JACKSONVILLE FL 32277-2668 (904) 683-3666
0172 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 RUSSELL ROSLYN 4697 UNIVERSITY BLVD. NORTH JACKSONVILLE, FL 32277-1025 (904) 885-8695 RROZ204@AOL.COM
0172 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 BUSCH PAMELA 12341 LEAFY TREE LANE JACKSONVILLE FL 32258-2381 (904) 268-5554 BUSCHP02@ATT.NET
0172 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 HUDSON BETTIE L 1540 LANDAU RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32225-8277 (904) 726-1956 BETTIE.HUDSON@COMCAST.NET
0172 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 HUDSON BETTIE L 1540 LANDAU RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32225-8277 (904) 726-1956 BETTIE.HUDSON@COMCAST.NET
0172 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 PEARSON LLOYD NASH 2471 DOBY ST JACKSONVILLE FL 32209-2947 (904) 765-1393 LNPEARSON2@BELLSOUTH.NET
0172 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 DAVIS PEARL M 5633 MINOSA CIR E JACKSONVILLE FL 32209-2412 (904) 765-3738
0172 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 JONES ANITA B 6715 SIMCA DR JACKSONVILLE FL 32277-2668 (904) 683-3666
0172 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 RUSSELL ROSLYN 4697 UNIVERSITY BLVD. NORTH JACKSONVILLE, FL 32277-1025 (904) 885-8695 RROZ204@AOL.COM
0172 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 BUSCH PAMELA 12341 LEAFY TREE LANE JACKSONVILLE FL 32258-2381 (904) 268-5554 BUSCHP02@ATT.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0185
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0185 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 KUCHAREK THOMAS A 9604 SW 19TH AVE GAINESVILLE FL 32607-3209 (352) 332-5589 TAGATOR@COX.NET
0185 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 PAPCIAK SHARON 4903 NW 28TH PL GAINESVILLE FL 32606-6007 (352) 372-1446 AFN02525@AFN.ORG
0185 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A COOK LINDA 2621 NW 29TH PL GAINESVILLE FL 32605-2858 (352) 378-6665 JIMLINDA@BELLSOUTH.NET
0185 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 MEREDITH JULIA A P O BOX 140357 GAINESVILLE FL 32614-0357 (352) 374-5847 JMEREDITH@COX.NET
0185 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 JORDAN JOY C 200 NW 80TH BLVD GAINESVILLE FL 32607-1535 (352) 332-7707
0185 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 WOESTE JOHN T 4410 NW 16TH PLACE GAINESVILLE FL 32605-3408 (352) 377-0190 JANDMWOESTE@JUNO.COM
0185 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 COOK LINDA 2621 NW 29TH PL GAINESVILLE FL 32605-2858 (352) 378-6665 JIMLINDA@BELLSOUTH.NET
0185 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 PEDERSEN DIANE 25459 SW 20TH PL NEWBERRY FL 32669-5000 (352) 472-3684 DIANE_PEDERSEN@AOL.COM
0185 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 HACKLER RUTH N 4613 NW 35TH RD GAINESVILLE FL 32606-7200 (352) 376-4714

Officer Roster for chapter 0230
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0230 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 MCKELVY DONALD A 3301 WILDERNESS BLVD W PARRISH FL 34219-9351 (941) 735-3399 DONALDMCKELVY@YAHOO.COM
0230 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 HARMAN ARTHUR C 4719 MOUNT VERNON DR BRADENTON FL 34210-2038 (941) 792-6302 A.CR.HARMAN@VERIZON.NET
0230 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 GREENE ROBERT E 6601 23RD AVE WEST BRADENTON FL 34209-5508 (941) 798-2095 RG27MASTEN@AOL.COM
0230 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 WIETHARN LYNN P 3407 32ND ST W BRADENTON FL 34205-2800 (941) 773-0179 WHEATIES007@HOTMAIL.COM
0230 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 HARMAN ARTHUR C 4719 MOUNT VERNON DR BRADENTON FL 34210-2038 (941) 792-6302 A.CR.HARMAN@VERIZON.NET
0230 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 STUCK JOHN 5712 9TH AVENUE DR W BRADENTON FL 34209-3613 (941) 798-9247 JOHNSTUCK0218@AOL.COM
0230 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 PAULHUS ELWIN R 96 ELLIOT RD OTISFIELD ME 04270 (321) 421-7310 E-MPAULHUS@HOTMAIL.COM
0230 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 GREENE ROBERT E 6601 23RD AVE WEST BRADENTON FL 34209-5508 (941) 798-2095 RG27MASTEN@AOL.COM
0230 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 HARMAN ARTHUR C 4719 MOUNT VERNON DR BRADENTON FL 34210-2038 (941) 792-6302 A.CR.HARMAN@VERIZON.NET
0230 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 STUCK JOHN 5712 9TH AVENUE DR W BRADENTON FL 34209-3613 (941) 798-9247 JOHNSTUCK0218@AOL.COM
0230 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 HARMAN ARTHUR C 4719 MOUNT VERNON DR BRADENTON FL 34210-2038 (941) 792-6302 A.CR.HARMAN@VERIZON.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0242
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0242 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 10147785 FREDLUND DICK 8339 EAGLE CROSSING SARASOTA FL 34241-9438 (941) 924-1303 DFREDLUND@AOL.COM
0242 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 10877635 MORRIS ALEXANDER 2299 VINTAGE ST SARASOTA FL 34240-8316 (941) 378-5598 ALEXMORRIS56@GMAIL.COM
0242 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A 11020145 VANDERHEYDEN WILLIAM F 2062 WASATCH DR SARASOTA FL 34235-9173 (847) 530-5352 WFVH@AOL.COM
0242 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 10204119 BARR ROGER 5443 CHAMPAGNE SARASOTA FL 34235-4650 (941) 371-8098 BETSYROGERBARR@AOL.COM
0242 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 10147785 FREDLUND DICK 8339 EAGLE CROSSING SARASOTA FL 34241-9438 (941) 924-1303 DFREDLUND@AOL.COM
0242 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 10301948 BACH STANLEY 5501 DOWNHAM MDWS SARASOTA FL 34235-0971 (202) 543-5883 SIBACH@HOTMAIL.COM
0242 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP RETENTION CHAIR 7A 10703413 SHORT PAUL M 4011 SOUTHERN MANOR CT SARASOTA FL 34233-1859 (941) 924-6759 SEADOGMSO@VERIZON.NET
0242 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 10318716 CASCIO DARRELL 4841 VILLAGE GARDENS DR SARASOTA FL 34234-4037 (941) 587-7534 CASCIO1939@GMAIL.COM
0242 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 10631062 GRAHAM JOAN A 1100 UNIVERSITY PKWY LOT 11 SARASOTA FL 34234-2800 (941) 359-0217 JOANSRQ42WLS@GMAIL.COM
0242 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 10891203 ROBLE ROSANNE 333 W ROYAL FLAMINGO DR SARASOTA FL 34236-1815 (757) 630-0346 ROSANNEROBLE@GMAIL.COM
0242 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 10110104 ROEPKE NANCY L 6180 MEDICI CT #103 SARASOTA FL 34243-2674 (941) 539-0097 NANR78@HOTMAIL.COM
0242 CHAPTER OTHER 15 10427875 JUSTICE BAM 8400 VAMO RD APT 340 SARASOTA FL 34231-7835 (941) 966-8124 BAMJUS@AOL.COM
0242 CHAPTER OTHER 15 11020145 VANDERHEYDEN WILLIAM F 2062 WASATCH DR SARASOTA FL 34235-9173 (847) 530-5352 WFVH@AOL.COM
0242 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 10446446 LEATHAM WILLIAM H. 8142 MIRAMAR WAY LAKEWOOD RCH FL 34202-9000 (941) 480-9382 WLEATHAM@NARFEFL.NET
0242 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR/SOCIAL MEDIA COORDINATOR 16A 10097137 KAPANTAIS G GLORIA 4942 HIDDEN OAKS LANE SARASOTA FL 34232-3038 (941) 371-7573 GKAPANTAIS@VERIZON.NET
0242 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 10301948 BACH STANLEY 5501 DOWNHAM MDWS SARASOTA FL 34235-0971 (202) 543-5883 SIBACH@HOTMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0254
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0254 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 RUBLE SUSAN C 6350 BUCKINGHAM RD FT MYERS FL 33905-8620 (239) 694-2253 SCRUBLE@COMCAST.NET
0254 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 BOWMAN SHARON LEE 260 ALAMEDA AVE FT MYERS FL 33905-2604 (239) 693-6835 SBOWMAN216@AOL.COM
0254 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A MC TERNAN MARGARET 1061 LA PALOMA BLVD NORTH FORT MYERS FL 33903-1352 (239) 543-3144 PEGMAC@IGLIDE.NET
0254 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 WOLFLEY EDITH E 1506 BROADWAY AVE LEHIGH ACRES FL 33972-2223 (239) 303-0354 TJWOOWOO@YAHOO.COM
0254 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 RUBLE SUSAN C 6350 BUCKINGHAM RD FT MYERS FL 33905-8620 (239) 694-2253 SCRUBLE@COMCAST.NET
0254 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 BOWMAN SHARON LEE 260 ALAMEDA AVE FT MYERS FL 33905-2604 (239) 693-6835 SBOWMAN216@AOL.COM
0254 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 RUBLE SUSAN C 6350 BUCKINGHAM RD FT MYERS FL 33905-8620 (239) 694-2253 SCRUBLE@COMCAST.NET
0254 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 MAHOFSKI ELIZABETH M 9060 TRIANGLE PALM LN APT 1207 FORT MYERS FL 33913-9404 (239) 731-2931 BMAHOF135@MSN.COM
0254 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 BOWMAN SHARON LEE 260 ALAMEDA AVE FT MYERS FL 33905-2604 (239) 693-6835 SBOWMAN216@AOL.COM
0254 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 RUBLE SUSAN C 6350 BUCKINGHAM RD FT MYERS FL 33905-8620 (239) 694-2253 SCRUBLE@COMCAST.NET
0254 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 BOWMAN SHARON LEE 260 ALAMEDA AVE FT MYERS FL 33905-2604 (239) 693-6835 SBOWMAN216@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0259
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0259 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 PIZZORUSSO MICHAEL P 2403 FINLANDIA LN APT 29 CLEARWATER FL 33763-3342 (727) 510-9472 PIZZADAD3543@AOL.COM
0259 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 DEL BARTO JUDY 2424 FAIRBANKS DRIVE CLEARWATER FL 33764-2812 (727) 539-6172 DELBARTOJ@AOL.COM
0259 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A GOUDIE L IVALEEN 2020 SHANGRILA DR CLEARWATER FL 33763-4269 (727) 446-2233
0259 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 WIEDEMER CHRISTINE Y 12120 98TH AVE SEMINOLE FL 33772-2158 (727) 392-1515 ZORMAYC@EARTHLINK.NET
0259 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 LUCE SUSAN 11 SAN MARCO ST 606 CLEARWATER BEACH FL 33767-2066 (318) 458-5646 SKLUCE@GMAIL.COM
0259 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 MADER ANNIE S 2541 LAURELWOOD DRIVE APT A CLEARWATER FL 33763 (727) 538-4741 RMADER@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0259 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 CARAWAN GROVER L 1426 RED OAK DR TARPON SPRINGS FL 34689-3818 (727) 942-3261 CARAWANG@AOL.COM
0259 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 DEL BARTO JUDY 2424 FAIRBANKS DRIVE CLEARWATER FL 33764-2812 (727) 539-6172 DELBARTOJ@AOL.COM
0259 CHAPTER OTHER 15 AUMULLER ROBERT S 2133 POINCIANA DR CLEARWATER FL 33760-1918 (727) 531-3465

Officer Roster for chapter 0288
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0288 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 PLETCHER L D 148 ALDERMAN LN FROSTPROOF FL 33843-9714 (540) 226-8754 HATMAMA@HOTMAIL.COM
0288 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 COLVIN MARY ELLEN 9477 SKIPPER RD ZOLFO SPRINGS FL 33890-3771 (863) 735-1099 MEC30104@AOL.COM
0288 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 PLETCHER L D 148 ALDERMAN LN FROSTPROOF FL 33843-9714 (540) 226-8754 HATMAMA@HOTMAIL.COM
0288 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 COLVIN MARY ELLEN 9477 SKIPPER RD ZOLFO SPRINGS FL 33890-3771 (863) 735-1099 MEC30104@AOL.COM
0288 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 COLVIN MARY ELLEN 9477 SKIPPER RD ZOLFO SPRINGS FL 33890-3771 (863) 735-1099 MEC30104@AOL.COM
0288 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 COLVIN MARY ELLEN 9477 SKIPPER RD ZOLFO SPRINGS FL 33890-3771 (863) 735-1099 MEC30104@AOL.COM
0288 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 PLETCHER L D 148 ALDERMAN LN FROSTPROOF FL 33843-9714 (540) 226-8754 HATMAMA@HOTMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0390
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0390 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 MALADECKI THOMAS 4657 BROUGHAM DR ROCKFORD IL 61114-6243 (815) 877-3854 TOMALCO@AOL.COM
0390 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 STEVENS MYRTLE E 7045 EL GRECO ST ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33541-4320 (813) 782-2498
0390 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 REED HENRIETTA A 36451 LANSON AVE DADE CITY FL 33525-8310 (352) 523-3674 HREED10@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0390 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 REED HENRIETTA A 36451 LANSON AVE DADE CITY FL 33525-8310 (352) 523-3674 HREED10@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0390 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 REED HENRIETTA A 36451 LANSON AVE DADE CITY FL 33525-8310 (352) 523-3674 HREED10@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0390 CHAPTER OTHER 15 COTTEN MARY J 1908 RENSSELAER DR WESLEY CHAPEL FL 33543-6828 (813) 991-1529 MARYJ923@MSN.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0398
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0398 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 ALMODOVAR ANGEL L. PO BOX 970604 MIAMI FL 33197-0604 (305) 812-0577 GALILEO721@AOL.COM
0398 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 ALMODOVAR ANGEL L. PO BOX 970604 MIAMI FL 33197-0604 (305) 812-0577 GALILEO721@AOL.COM
0398 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 ODELL ROBERT A 9623 KESTRAL RIDGE DR CHARLOTTE NC 28269-6213 (305) 667-3465
0398 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 MULLANEY BILL 770 LOGAN BLVD N NAPLES FL 34119-1423 (305) 665-3344
0398 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 ODELL ROBERT A 9623 KESTRAL RIDGE DR CHARLOTTE NC 28269-6213 (305) 667-3465
0398 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 KUGE KATHERINE B 5828 SW 69TH AVENUE MIAMI FL 33143-1936 (305) 665-1750 KKUGE@YAHOO.COM
0398 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 ODELL ROBERT A 9623 KESTRAL RIDGE DR CHARLOTTE NC 28269-6213 (305) 667-3465

Officer Roster for chapter 0553
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0553 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 ABNEY STEPHEN 234 GOLF AIRE BLVD WINTER HAVEN FL 33884-3251 (563) 528-4101 STEVE.ABNEY@GMAIL.COM
0553 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 TOWNS PHYLLIS PO BOX 1405 LAKE ALFRED FL 33850-1405 (863) 318-9199 TOWNSPAT@AOL.COM
0553 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 HAINES CAROL E 1076 TEQUESTA TRL LAKE WALES FL 33898-6547 (863) 679-1573 CHAINES1076@COMCAST.NET
0553 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 TROUT LEONARD E 413 VILLAGE CIR SW WINTER HAVEN FL 33880-1602 (863) 292-0681 METROUT1@VERIZON.NET
0553 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 BOYD LAWRENCE E 4204 DORNOCH DR LAKE WALES FL 33859-5728 (863) 875-1576 LEBDKB@AOL.COM
0553 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 MOORE ROLAND L 1301 POLK CITY RD LOT 132 HAINES CITY FL 33844-3278 (863) 422-5951 NARFEFL553@GMAIL.COM
0553 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP RETENTION CHAIR 7A MOORE ROLAND L 1301 POLK CITY RD LOT 132 HAINES CITY FL 33844-3278 (863) 422-5951 NARFEFL553@GMAIL.COM
0553 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 ANDERSON DEBORAH G 3905 OSPREY POINTE CIR WINTER HAVEN FL 33884-2593 (863) 268-4600 DEBORAH.G.ANDERSON@GMAIL.COM
0553 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 ANDERSON DEBORAH G 3905 OSPREY POINTE CIR WINTER HAVEN FL 33884-2593 (863) 268-4600 DEBORAH.G.ANDERSON@GMAIL.COM
0553 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 HAINES CAROL E 1076 TEQUESTA TRL LAKE WALES FL 33898-6547 (863) 679-1573 CHAINES1076@COMCAST.NET
0553 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 TROUT LEONARD E 413 VILLAGE CIR SW WINTER HAVEN FL 33880-1602 (863) 292-0681 METROUT1@VERIZON.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0558
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0558 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 BROFEE JANE C 575 GROVE ST UNIT D4 CLIFTON NJ 07013-3173 (561) 495-4731 JCBROFEE@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0583
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0583 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 COUTURE ALBERT R 4346 OTTER WAY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34653-6522 (727) 376-2857 NANANPRFL@MSN.COM
0583 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 ATWATER MELINDA 18913 GRAND CLUB DR HUDSON FL 34667 (727) 457-9997 MJAH20@AOL.COM
0583 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 ATWATER MELINDA 18913 GRAND CLUB DR HUDSON FL 34667 (727) 457-9997 MJAH20@AOL.COM
0583 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 SMITH EDWARD F 4925 GLENN DR NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34652 (727) 457-0355 EDDIECASEY@AOL.COM
0583 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 RATZEL MYRTLE T 3319 THOMPSON BRIDGE RD APT 306 GAINESVILLE GA 30506-1547 (727) 376-5326
0583 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 SKELLY KEN 7031 TANGLEWOOD DR NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34654-5721 (727) 389-1662 SKELLY.KEN@GMAIL.COM
0583 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 COUTURE ALBERT R 4346 OTTER WAY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 34653-6522 (727) 376-2857 NANANPRFL@MSN.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0598
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0598 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 HULTS ROBERTA L 2621 N 13TH OCEAN SPRINGS MS 39564 (305) 292-7820 HULTSKEYWEST@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0662
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0662 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SEABROOK EVELYN J 2506 CARMEL LN EUSTIS FL 32726-4484 (352) 589-9704 EVELYNSEABROOK@HOTMAIL.COM
0662 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 HARRIS MICHAEL J 23 SE 1ST AVE WEBSTER FL 33597-4681 (352) 793-7541 DHARRIS23@CFL.RR.COM
0662 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 BOSTON LANITA D 213 BLUE CYPRESS DR GROVELAND FL 34736-8110 (352) 557-4604 BIGDI55@MSN.COM
0662 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 WALKER MARY L 3220 VILLAGE LANE MOUNT DORA FL 32757-2304 (352) 735-5780 MARYWALK@AOL.COM
0662 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 SEABROOK EVELYN J 2506 CARMEL LN EUSTIS FL 32726-4484 (352) 589-9704 EVELYNSEABROOK@HOTMAIL.COM
0662 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 MARTIN PATSY L 28004 TAMMI DRIVE PO BOX 1795 TAVARES FL 32778-1795 (352) 343-8097 PABE60@AOL.COM
0662 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 HARRIS MICHAEL J 23 SE 1ST AVE WEBSTER FL 33597-4681 (352) 793-7541 DHARRIS23@CFL.RR.COM
0662 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 BASSEN DE SOTO NATALIE 931 TANGLEWOOD PL THE VILLAGES FL 32162-4088 (352) 391-1123
0662 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 HARRIS MICHAEL J 23 SE 1ST AVE WEBSTER FL 33597-4681 (352) 793-7541 DHARRIS23@CFL.RR.COM
0662 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 SEABROOK EVELYN J 2506 CARMEL LN EUSTIS FL 32726-4484 (352) 589-9704 EVELYNSEABROOK@HOTMAIL.COM
0662 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 WESTERHUIS MARIA M 5477 LANSING DR WILDWOOD FL 34785-8114 (352) 748-9319
0662 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 SEABROOK EVELYN J 2506 CARMEL LN EUSTIS FL 32726-4484 (352) 589-9704 EVELYNSEABROOK@HOTMAIL.COM
0662 CHAPTER FINANCIAL SECRETARY 14 SAUNDERS LARRY 619 JOHN HANCOCK STREET ORANGE PARK FL 32073 (352) 408-0795 BUGS37@COMCAST.NET
0662 CHAPTER OTHER 15 BOSTON HARRY H 213 BLUE CYPRESS DR GROVELAND FL 34736-8110 (516) 242-6035 MRF2BALL@AOL.COM
0662 CHAPTER OTHER 15 PIERINO VINCENT R 25220 WILD HERON LEESBURG FL 34748-8355 (352) 787-2026
0662 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 BOSTON HARRY H 213 BLUE CYPRESS DR GROVELAND FL 34736-8110 (516) 242-6035 MRF2BALL@AOL.COM
0662 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 SHORTEN RUSSELL 25643 BELLE ALLIANCE LEESBURG FL 34748-8305 (352) 314-2696 RKSHORTEN@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0717
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0717 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SHOUB STEVEN L P O BOX 1574 VENICE FL 34284-1574 (941) 473-7395 SLSHOUB@VERIZON.NET
0717 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 CORNNELL NANCY 11073 BARNSLEY DR VENICE FL 34293 (703) 989-1099 NACORNNELL@GMAIL.COM
0717 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A BRASWELL LINDA L PO BOX 37 VENICE FL 34284-0037 (941) 473-7395 WHENTHEANGELSASK@GMAIL.COM
0717 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 DUNLAP JEANETTE 61 WINDSOR DRIVE ENGLEWOOD FL 34223-4640 (941) 473-4789 JEANETTEJDUNLAP@VERIZON.NET
0717 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 LEONARD JOAN M 510 SHAMROCK DR VENICE FL 34293-1546 (941) 497-1017 JLBSKTCASE@MSN.COM
0717 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 SHOUB STEVEN L P O BOX 1574 VENICE FL 34284-1574 (941) 473-7395 SLSHOUB@VERIZON.NET
0717 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 CORNNELL NANCY 11073 BARNSLEY DR VENICE FL 34293 (703) 989-1099 NACORNNELL@GMAIL.COM
0717 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP RETENTION CHAIR 7A BYE BARRY 250 SANTA MARIA ST APT 221 VENICE FL 34285-1819 (941) 412-9181 BARRYVBYE@GMAIL.COM
0717 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 BURTON JEAN MARIE P O BOX 1612 VENICE FL 34284-1612 (941) 412-8543 JOHNBURTON@COMCAST.NET
0717 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 SHOUB STEVEN L P O BOX 1574 VENICE FL 34284-1574 (941) 473-7395 SLSHOUB@VERIZON.NET
0717 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 BACH CAROLYN 11876 GRANITE WOODS LOOP VENICE FL 34292-4116 (941) 445-4536 CAROLYN.BACH@COMCAST.NET
0717 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 BANTA ELIZABETH 1903 SAN SILVESTRO DR VENICE FL 34285-4578 (941) 493-0854 LIZBANTA@AOL.COM
0717 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 SHOUB STEVEN L P O BOX 1574 VENICE FL 34284-1574 (941) 473-7395 SLSHOUB@VERIZON.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 0776
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0776 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 HEATH JOEL 8138 N. MALTESE DRIVE CITRUS SPRINGS FL 34433-5811 (352) 522-1923 JOEL_HEATH@BELLSOUTH.NET
0776 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A ROONEY REX C 1424 W NOON PL DUNNELLON FL 34434-5952 (352) 465-3185 RCR1352@YAHOO.COM
0776 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 ROTHE DONNA J 505 HUNTING LODGE DR INVERNESS FL 34453-7008 (352) 419-6070 DROTHE@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0776 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 HARRISON LORIE L 7970 N BRAHMA TER CRYSTAL RIVER FL 34428-6803 (352) 563-5895 DAZ0506@EMBARQMAIL.COM
0776 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 ROONEY REX C 1424 W NOON PL DUNNELLON FL 34434-5952 (352) 465-3185 RCR1352@YAHOO.COM
0776 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 ROONEY REX C 1424 W NOON PL DUNNELLON FL 34434-5952 (352) 465-3185 RCR1352@YAHOO.COM
0776 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 MCKENNA EDWARD M 820 W SUNSET STRIP DR BEVERLY HILLS FL 34465-8745 EMCKENNA5@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0776 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 HEATH JOEL 8138 N. MALTESE DRIVE CITRUS SPRINGS FL 34433-5811 (352) 522-1923 JOEL_HEATH@BELLSOUTH.NET
0776 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 HARRISON LORIE L 7970 N BRAHMA TER CRYSTAL RIVER FL 34428-6803 (352) 563-5895 DAZ0506@EMBARQMAIL.COM
0776 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 HEATH JOEL 8138 N. MALTESE DRIVE CITRUS SPRINGS FL 34433-5811 (352) 522-1923 JOEL_HEATH@BELLSOUTH.NET
0776 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 ROONEY REX C 1424 W NOON PL DUNNELLON FL 34434-5952 (352) 465-3185 RCR1352@YAHOO.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 0817
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0817 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 COMELLA BERNICE V 1491 W SILVER HAMMOCK DELAND FL 32720-0925 (386) 943-8579 VCOMELLA@EARTHLINK.NET
0817 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 DENHAM THOMAS L 1000 W FRENCH AVE ORANGE CITY FL 32763-5008 (386) 775-7389 THOMASSLAWRENCEDENHAM@YAHOO.COM
0817 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 COMELLA JOSEPH 1491 WEST SILVER HAMMOCK DELAND FL 32720-0925 (386) 943-8579 JACALLER@AOL.COM
0817 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 ALTIZER KAREN L 603 VICTORIA HILLS DR DELAND FL 32724-8827 (389) 626-3089 PREMIER1@CFL.RR.COM
0817 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 FALANGA ANTHONY F 208 ADDINGTON DRIVE DELAND FL 32724-7709 (386) 804-1189 TOFAL38@GMAIL.COM
0817 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 COMELLA BERNICE V 1491 W SILVER HAMMOCK DELAND FL 32720-0925 (386) 943-8579 VCOMELLA@EARTHLINK.NET
0817 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 STEINMETZ MARAQUITA E 1704 EAST PALM AVE DELAND FL 32724-8540 (386) 738-4479

Officer Roster for chapter 0837
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0837 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 BENNETT SYDNEY 14619 SW 159 CT MIAMI FL 33196-5755 (305) 433-4665 SBENN95505@COMCAST.NET
0837 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 RAMIREZ MARGARET A 26467 SW 126 AVE HOMESTEAD FL 33032-7930 (305) 258-1010

Officer Roster for chapter 0845
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
0845 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 TANNER SUSAN E 10901 JOHNSON BLVD APT. J107 SEMINOLE FL 33772-4780 (727) 397-8232 UBE656@AOL.COM
0845 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 GOETZE RICHARD 19701 GULF BLVD #207 INDIAN SHORES FL 33785-2384 (727) 596-6209 RGOETZE1@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0845 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 TANNER SUSAN E 10901 JOHNSON BLVD APT. J107 SEMINOLE FL 33772-4780 (727) 397-8232 UBE656@AOL.COM
0845 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 TANNER SUSAN E 10901 JOHNSON BLVD APT. J107 SEMINOLE FL 33772-4780 (727) 397-8232 UBE656@AOL.COM
0845 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 MCCARTHY F PAUL 12872 137TH LN LARGO FL 33774-2413 (727) 595-2015 FPMCCART@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
0845 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 TANNER SUSAN E 10901 JOHNSON BLVD APT. J107 SEMINOLE FL 33772-4780 (727) 397-8232 UBE656@AOL.COM
0845 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 TANNER SUSAN E 10901 JOHNSON BLVD APT. J107 SEMINOLE FL 33772-4780 (727) 397-8232 UBE656@AOL.COM
0845 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 JENKINS GERALDINE E 3395 20TH AVE SW LARGO FL 33774-1118 (727) 584-5193
0845 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 TANNER SUSAN E 10901 JOHNSON BLVD APT. J107 SEMINOLE FL 33772-4780 (727) 397-8232 UBE656@AOL.COM
0845 CHAPTER OTHER 15 CLARK MARY E 7136 36TH AVE N ST PETERSBURG FL 33710-1324 (727) 345-3058
0845 CHAPTER OTHER 15 SEARER RUBY M 10901 JOHNSON BLVD APT J107 SEMINOLE FL 33772-7700 (727) 397-8232

Officer Roster for chapter 1002
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1002 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 PAULY ROBERT E 2051 SE 20TH LN CAPE CORAL FL 33990-4750 (239) 770-3153 RPAULY25@GMAIL.COM
1002 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 SWAIN MELVIN J 1022 NW 16TH TER CAPE CORAL FL 33993-6605 (239) 247-3116 MSWAIN4349@AOL.COM
1002 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 JENNINGS MONIKA 2043 SE 20TH LN CAPE CORAL FL 33990-4750 (239) 772-1990 NARFE1002@GMAIL.COM
1002 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 SWAIN GAIL 1022 NW 16TH TERRACE CAPE CORAL FL 33993-5103 (239) 673-7986 GASWAIN@AOL.COM
1002 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 MILLER ROBERT 1406 SE 22ND ST CAPE CORAL FL 33990-4623 (239) 574-4734 WAKEERIE1@YAHOO.COM
1002 CHAPTER OTHER 15 MILLER LORETTA W 1406 SE 22ND ST CAPE CORAL FL 33990-4623 (239) 574-4734 WINGSFLA1@YAHOO.COM
1002 CHAPTER OTHER 15 SLOPER SHIRLEY R 2136 SE 5TH CT CAPE CORAL FL 33990-4303 (239) 574-7657 1TEMPLEROSE@GMAIL.COM
1002 CHAPTER OTHER 15 WINNER JOHANNA 1927 31ST TER CAPE CORAL FL 33904-4050 (740) 548-2256 JOHANNAWINNER1@GMAIL.COM
1002 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 SWAIN MELVIN J 1022 NW 16TH TER CAPE CORAL FL 33993-6605 (239) 247-3116 MSWAIN4349@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1018
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1018 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 ROWLAND RICHARD T PO BOX 6391 NALCREST FL 33856-6391 (863) 696-7218
1018 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 MACKAY KITTY L PO BOX 6098 NALCREST FL 33856-6098 (760) 828-8321 MACKAYKITTY@YAHOO.COM
1018 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 HANTFIELD MAUREEN P O BOX 6597 NALCREST FL 33856-6597 (617) 680-1506 MOEMA1209@GMAIL.COM
1018 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 BUFFER JOHN PO BOX 6156 NALCREST FL 33856-6151 (863) 696-1613 THEBUFFZONE@GMAIL.COM
1018 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 CARROLL RICHARD PO BOX 6714 NALCREST FL 33856-6714 (863) 696-2762 RICHWITHZIP@AOL.COM
1018 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 CARROLL RICHARD PO BOX 6714 NALCREST FL 33856-6714 (863) 696-2762 RICHWITHZIP@AOL.COM
1018 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 CARROLL RICHARD PO BOX 6714 NALCREST FL 33856-6714 (863) 696-2762 RICHWITHZIP@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1074
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1074 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 BUERKLE PAUL A 824 KING LEON WAY SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6594 (813) 938-3049 MELLIEBUERKLE@GMAIL.COM
1074 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 GOEWEY REBA B 237 COURTYARDS BLVD APT 105 SUN CITY CTR FL 33573-5741 (813) 634-4828 BILLANDREBA1@YAHOO.COM
1074 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A BERENS DOLORES A 301 LA JOLLA AVE SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6262 (813) 634-1418
1074 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 STEINBERG CHARLES 1515 INGRAM DR SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6339 (302) 653-5786
1074 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 HOLLARS CHARLENE 2321 LYNDHURST DR SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-4887 574-286-2732 CHARLENE-HOLLARS@HOTMAIL.COM
1074 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 BUERKLE PAUL A 824 KING LEON WAY SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6594 (813) 938-3049 MELLIEBUERKLE@GMAIL.COM
1074 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 GOEWEY REBA B 237 COURTYARDS BLVD APT 105 SUN CITY CTR FL 33573-5741 (813) 634-4828 BILLANDREBA1@YAHOO.COM
1074 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 STEINBERG CHARLES 1515 INGRAM DR SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6339 (302) 653-5786
1074 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 BAKER SUSAN M 2517 LANGTREE CT SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6546 (813) 938-3534 JACKANDSUEFLA@YAHOO.COM
1074 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 ARDINGER KENNETH M 313 GREEN MANOR DR SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-5814 (813) 634-9515
1074 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 BERENS DOLORES A 301 LA JOLLA AVE SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6262 (813) 634-1418
1074 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 GATCHELL DOUGLAS 402 GRAND CHATEAUX WAY SUN CITY CENTER FL 33573-6569 (813) 746-1158 DGATCHELL@POBOX.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1107
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1107 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 ROSS DAVID 3813 RUBY WAY NAPLES FL 34114 (239) 234-5132 DROSS86@AOL.COM
1107 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 SMITH DAVID L 8 SAINT TROPEZ DR NAPLES FL 34112-9119 (239) 353-2487 DAVESMITH79@EMBARQMAIL.COM
1107 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 CAIN JOHN 831 HAMPTON CIR NAPLES FL 34105-4824 (239) 384-9734 JOFRACA@AOL.COM
1107 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 PLACE CYNTHIA S 14739 INDIGO LAKES CIR NAPLES FL 34119-4825 (239) 331-4623 EDGARTOWNIAN@GMAIL.COM
1107 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 FRIAR WILLIAM C 8171 MARSH POINT LN CHINCOTEAGUE VA 23336-1951 (703) 973-1950 WILLIAMFRIAR@GMAIL.COM
1107 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 PLACE CYNTHIA S 14739 INDIGO LAKES CIR NAPLES FL 34119-4825 (239) 331-4623 EDGARTOWNIAN@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1137
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1137 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 HONEY SHIRLEY A 6980 HUNDRED ACRE DR COCOA FL 32927-2978 (321) 433-0445 HONEY_S@BELLSOUTH.NET
1137 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 LASHER RICHARD 2289 COX RD COCOA FL 32926-3521 (321) 636-5346 B919R@CFL.RR.COM
1137 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A DOBRIN MICHAEL 100 RIVERSIDE DR #406 COCOA FL 32922-7864 (321) 637-0884 MIKE-CONNIE@OLEANDERPOINTE.COM
1137 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 LEDMAN JOHN R 852 CROTON RD ROCKLEDGE FL 32955-4145 (321) 639-8972 321JRL@GMAIL.COM
1137 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 GRIFFIN THERESA 1013 JACARANDA CIR ROCKLEDGE FL 32955-4174 (321) 632-3779 TIGRIFFIN58@GMAIL.COM
1137 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 DOBRIN MICHAEL 100 RIVERSIDE DR #406 COCOA FL 32922-7864 (321) 637-0884 MIKE-CONNIE@OLEANDERPOINTE.COM
1137 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 LASHER RICHARD 2289 COX RD COCOA FL 32926-3521 (321) 636-5346 B919R@CFL.RR.COM
1137 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 LEDMAN JOHN R 852 CROTON RD ROCKLEDGE FL 32955-4145 (321) 639-8972 321JRL@GMAIL.COM
1137 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 BISHOP ELIZABETH PO BOX 541283 MERRITT ISLAND FL 32954-1283 (321) 452-1579 IZBET@AOL.COM
1137 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 CURRY EMILY D 470 N BANANA RIVER DR MERRITT ISLAND FL 32952-5932 (240) 418-9926 EMILYC6@VERIZON.NET
1137 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 KERR WESLEY A 1643 LARAMIE CIR MELBOURNE FL 32940-6367 (321) 254-4693 WESSUE12@OUTLOOK.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1140
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1140 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 BRADLEY FELICIA 675 S GULFVIEW BLVD UNIT 203 CLEARWATER BEACH FL 33767-2678 (727) 446-1619 LOVELYFEL2000@YAHOO.COM
1140 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 CHERNESKY MARY E 666 BOCA CIEGA POINT BLVD N SAINT PETERSBURG FL 33708-2730 (727) 398-0795 MECHERNESKY@AOL.COM
1140 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 COOKE EDWARD J 6287 BAHIA DEL MAR CIR ST PETERSBURG FL 33715-3309 (727) 867-2785 EDWARDJCOOKE@JUNO.COM
1140 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 BRADLEY FELICIA 675 S GULFVIEW BLVD UNIT 203 CLEARWATER BEACH FL 33767-2678 (727) 446-1619 LOVELYFEL2000@YAHOO.COM
1140 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 BRADLEY FELICIA 675 S GULFVIEW BLVD UNIT 203 CLEARWATER BEACH FL 33767-2678 (727) 446-1619 LOVELYFEL2000@YAHOO.COM
1140 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 LEVESQUE PAUL PO BOX 478 JAMESTOWN RI 02835-1228 (401) 741-9987 PJLEVESQUE1@GMAIL.COM
1140 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 OLIVER NATALIE 400 BEACH DR. N.E., UNIT 2101 APT 2101 ST PETERSBURG FL 33701-3063 (727) 363-3059 NRHOLIVER@GMAIL.COM
1140 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 MORAN DANIEL 9055 PINEHURST DR SEMINOLE FL 33777-4705 (703) 799-2556 VCATS1972@YAHOO.COM
1140 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 OLIVER NATALIE 400 BEACH DR. N.E., UNIT 2101 APT 2101 ST PETERSBURG FL 33701-3063 (727) 363-3059 NRHOLIVER@GMAIL.COM
1140 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR/SOCIAL MEDIA COORDINATOR 16A OLIVER NATALIE 400 BEACH DR. N.E., UNIT 2101 APT 2101 ST PETERSBURG FL 33701-3063 (727) 363-3059 NRHOLIVER@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1154
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1154 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 MCCAGG DARLA J 4207 ORANGE ST SEFFNER FL 33584-8324 (813) 654-0212 DMCCAGG@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1154 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A NOLAN FRANCIS W 7708 WEST ELM ST TAMPA FL 33615-3301 (813) 886-8263 FNOLAN01@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1154 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 SULLIVAN FRANCIS E 10654 PICTORIAL PARK DR TAMPA FL 33647 (813) 406-5624 BSNMA@YAHOO.COM
1154 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 GALGANI DAVID A 427 PINE BLUFF DR LUTZ FL 33549-5003 (813) 949-5738 RAVENS1AGAIN@YAHOO.COM
1154 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 OWENS JUDITH A 3335 SPRING PARK WAY BROOKSVILLE FL 34604-8107 (352) 848-0389 REOWENS2@EARTHLINK.NET
1154 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP RETENTION CHAIR 7A BRUCE SHIRLEY 6303 SPRING OAK CT TAMPA FL 33625-1507 (813) 264-1375 WEBLOOKER1@VERIZON.NET
1154 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 CALDWELL WILLIAM 25324 CONESTOGA DRIVE LAND O LAKES FL 34639-9522 (813) 739-2002 WILLIAM.R.CALDWELL@USPS.GOV
1154 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 SCOTT MARY K. 4109 HOLLOWTRAIL DR TAMPA FL 33624-1224 (813) 962-4599 MARYKSCOTT@HOTMAIL.COM
1154 CHAPTER OTHER 15 FINCH DIANNA F 11805 CEDARFIELD DR RIVERVIEW FL 33579-7114 (813) 671-2824 DFINCH2@VERIZON.NET
1154 CHAPTER OTHER 15 HORN CAROL J 8512 WOODWICK CT TAMPA FL 33615-2022 (813) 888-9816 CJHORN8512@VERIZON.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1224
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1224 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 LEMLEY ROBERT E 6347 PROMINENCE POINT DR LAKELAND FL 33813-4492 (863) 607-4844 BLEMLEY@MAC.COM
1224 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 SILVERSTEIN MARK JAY 548 BARCELONA DRIVE POINCIANA FL 34759-3642 (863) 496-2926 MARKJAYSILVERSTEIN@GMAIL.COM
1224 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A PFREMMER KENT R. 1016 POPPY CT LAKELAND FL 33803-1662 (863) 682-0310 TAILGUNS@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1224 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 CLARK JANIE L 43 LAKEVIEW DR MULBERRY FL 33860-9393 (863) 425-3920 JANIELAKELAND@AOL.COM
1224 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 STALEY WILLIAM C 3942 BUCKINGHAM LOOP DR VALRICO FL 33594-4821 (813) 689-7449 BCSTALEY1@MSN.COM
1224 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 ELKINS GREGORY A 5129 HIGHLANDS LAKEVIEW LOOP LAKELAND FL 33812-5039 (863) 646-1008 CHAUNCYE@AOL.COM
1224 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 SILVERSTEIN MARK JAY 548 BARCELONA DRIVE POINCIANA FL 34759-3642 (863) 496-2926 MARKJAYSILVERSTEIN@GMAIL.COM
1224 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 PFREMMER KENT R. 1016 POPPY CT LAKELAND FL 33803-1662 (863) 682-0310 TAILGUNS@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1224 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 GEIER JUDITH A 9939 34TH WAY N PINELLAS PARK FL 33782-4137 (727) 561-0803 JUDY.GEIER@YAHOO.COM
1224 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 FRAZIER JOANNA R 2355 ARNAZ DR MULBERRY FL 33860-9440 (863) 425-0677 JOANNAFRAZIER15@YAHOO.COM
1224 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 WARD SALLY A 2710 FALLING LEAVES DR VALRICO FL 33596-5768 (813) 662-3909 SALLYW1946@GMAIL.COM
1224 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 BRITTON ROBERT 2608 BLACKWATER OAKS LN MULBERRY FL 33860-5549 (863) 425-7279 KABRITTON@HOTMAIL.COM
1224 CHAPTER OTHER 15 GARDNER GEORGE A 814 BAYOU VIEW DR BRANDON FL 33510-2018 (813) 657-8632 BARBARA_GARDNER4@YAHOO.COM
1224 CHAPTER OTHER 15 BRITTON KARREN 2608 BLACKWATER OAKS LN MULBERRY FL 33860-5549 (863) 425-7279 KABRITTON@HOTMAIL.COM
1224 CHAPTER OTHER 15 PFREMMER MARJORIE 1016 POPPY CT LAKELAND FL 33803 (863) 682-0310 TAILGUNS@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1224 CHAPTER OTHER 15 DICKEY MARTHA 717 TERRACE GARDENS LN LAKELAND FL 33815-4608 (863) 686-2891 MDICKEY@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1224 CHAPTER OTHER 15 ELKINS GREGORY A 5129 HIGHLANDS LAKEVIEW LOOP LAKELAND FL 33812-5039 (863) 646-1008 CHAUNCYE@AOL.COM
1224 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 FRAZIER JOANNA R 2355 ARNAZ DR MULBERRY FL 33860-9440 (863) 425-0677 JOANNAFRAZIER15@YAHOO.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1263
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1263 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 STEARNS CHRISTIAN 1215 SE 20TH COURT CAPE CORAL FL 33990 (307) 259-1739 CTSNC2012@GMAIL.COM
1263 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 CLAUS RUSSELL 3536 CHERRY BLOSSOM CT 103 ESTERO FL 33928-4909 (440) 781-5780 RUSS_CLAUS@HOTMAIL.COM
1263 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A GREENE JAMES 14222 HILTON HEAD DR FT MYERS FL 33919-7388 (239) 482-6713 POANDBOGRE@COMCAST.NET
1263 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 OWEN DALE 13010-101 EAGLE RIDGE LKS DR UNIT 101 FORT MYER FL 33912 (239) 561-6284 DAOWEN@AOL.COM
1263 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 GRANCHI MICHAEL E 13551 STRATFORD PL CIR #102 FT MYERS FL 33919-5138 (239) 482-6087 MEGTAG1961@GMAIL.COM
1263 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 OWEN DALE 13010-101 EAGLE RIDGE LKS DR UNIT 101 FORT MYER FL 33912 (239) 561-6284 DAOWEN@AOL.COM
1263 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 GREENE BEULAH H 14222 HILTON HEAD DR FORT MYERS FL 33919-7388 (239) 482-6713 POANDBOGRE@COMCAST.NET
1263 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 GREENE BEULAH H 14222 HILTON HEAD DR FORT MYERS FL 33919-7388 (239) 482-6713 POANDBOGRE@COMCAST.NET
1263 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 COOKE CLAUDIA 3103 9TH ST W LEHIGH ACRES FL 33971-5314 (239) 368-5203 CLAUDIACOOKE@EMBARQMAIL.COM
1263 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 MAYO GERALD T 10390 FONTANELLA DR FORT MYERS FL 33913-6964 (240) 626-9226 TANDTMAYO@GMAIL.COM
1263 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 BARDUSCH ALBERT T 14024 CASTLE HILL WAY FORT MYERS FL 33919-7369 (239) 267-7122 NARFESWFL@COMCAST.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1322
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1322 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 THOMAS KENNETH J 13393 TWINBERRY DR SPRING HILL FL 34609-6706 (352) 666-5216 DCRSA1@HOTMAIL.COM
1322 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 FOLEY DENNIS E 24311 MCCAW RD BROOKSVILLE FL 34601-5034 (352) 754-6160 PEACOCK1973@ATT.NET
1322 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 THOMAS ARLETTE L 13393 TWINBERRY DR SPRING HILL FL 34609-6706 (352) 666-5216 ASAVAGE2@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1322 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 HARMON LINDA L 11407 LEEDS DR SPRING HILL FL 34609-0226 (352) 796-0736 LINDAHARMON@YAHOO.COM
1322 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 THOMAS KENNETH J 13393 TWINBERRY DR SPRING HILL FL 34609-6706 (352) 666-5216 DCRSA1@HOTMAIL.COM
1322 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 FOLEY DENNIS E 24311 MCCAW RD BROOKSVILLE FL 34601-5034 (352) 754-6160 PEACOCK1973@ATT.NET
1322 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 FOLEY DENNIS E 24311 MCCAW RD BROOKSVILLE FL 34601-5034 (352) 754-6160 PEACOCK1973@ATT.NET
1322 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 MORANA NICHOLAS J 4257 DRUMMOND DR SPRINGHILL FL 34608-3847 (352) 683-4945
1322 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 HARMON LINDA L 11407 LEEDS DR SPRING HILL FL 34609-0226 (352) 796-0736 LINDAHARMON@YAHOO.COM
1322 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 FOLEY DENNIS E 24311 MCCAW RD BROOKSVILLE FL 34601-5034 (352) 754-6160 PEACOCK1973@ATT.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1405
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1405 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 ALMODOVAR ANGEL L. PO BOX 970604 MIAMI FL 33197-0604 (305) 812-0577 GALILEO721@AOL.COM
1405 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 STEWART DONALD 531 SEVILLA AVE CORAL GABLES FL 33134-5714 (305) 442-6388 DEJS33149@AOL.COM
1405 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A COX JOSEPH WARD 9052 SW 97TH AVE APT 2 MIAMI FL 33176-1971 (786) 236-5327 REDLINE513@AOL.COM
1405 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 JOHNSON IVORY 13405 SW 116TH CT MIAMI FL 33176-8307 (305) 781-3639 IDJ2010@YAHOO.COM
1405 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 COX JOSEPH WARD 9052 SW 97TH AVE APT 2 MIAMI FL 33176-1971 (786) 236-5327 REDLINE513@AOL.COM
1405 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 YOUNG CLYDE 12805 SW 103 CT MIAMI FL 33176-5510 (305) 235-9461
1405 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 STEWART DONALD 531 SEVILLA AVE CORAL GABLES FL 33134-5714 (305) 442-6388 DEJS33149@AOL.COM
1405 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 JOHNSON IVORY 13405 SW 116TH CT MIAMI FL 33176-8307 (305) 781-3639 IDJ2010@YAHOO.COM
1405 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 COX JOSEPH WARD 9052 SW 97TH AVE APT 2 MIAMI FL 33176-1971 (786) 236-5327 REDLINE513@AOL.COM
1405 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 OLMSTED RONALD R 18405 SW 87TH CT MIAMI FL 33157-7225 (305) 235-2272 RONSTED@AOL.COM
1405 CHAPTER OTHER 15 YOUNG CLYDE 12805 SW 103 CT MIAMI FL 33176-5510 (305) 235-9461
1405 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 YOUNG CLYDE 12805 SW 103 CT MIAMI FL 33176-5510 (305) 235-9461

Officer Roster for chapter 1414
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1414 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 TOWER SUZANNE W 132 HEATHER WAY ORANGE PARK FL 32073-2717 (904) 707-1164 STOWERFL@COMCAST.NET
1414 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 PARKINS SUSAN A 165 FOXRIDGE RD ORANGE PARK FL 32065-5732 (904) 272-0423 NARFEMAILSP@YAHOO.COM
1414 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A MOLDENAUER WAYNE 1904 CAPTIVA DR MIDDLEBURG FL 32068-6637 (904) 278-5533
1414 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 WADDING EILEEN F 7548 LEGRANDE ST S JACKSONVILLE FL 32244-1623 (904) 772-8431 EWADDING@JUNO.COM
1414 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 SMALL DORIS E 176 NEPTUNE RD ORANGE PARK FL 32073-3231 (904) 272-2931 DORISMALL@AOL.COM
1414 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 CAFRELLI JOSEPH J 6487 GREENLAND CHASE BLVD JACKSONVILLE FL 32258-9440 (904) 268-1338 JAX@CAFRELLI.COM
1414 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 PARKINS SUSAN A 165 FOXRIDGE RD ORANGE PARK FL 32065-5732 (904) 272-0423 NARFEMAILSP@YAHOO.COM
1414 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 COVINGTON SARAH D 324 MERCURY DR ORANGE PARK FL 32073-2427 (904) 272-6646 SALHORACE1@AOL.COM
1414 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 MOLDENAUER WAYNE 1904 CAPTIVA DR MIDDLEBURG FL 32068-6637 (904) 278-5533
1414 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 BERNING MARY L 2951 THUNDER ROAD MIDDLEBURG FL 32068-7172 (904) 282-0938 HORSE.MASTER@ATT.NET
1414 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 REED MARTHA L 2841 BROOKWOOD RD ORANGE PARK FL 32073-6507 (904) 437-7714 JAMESREED2841@COMCAST.NET
1414 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 HOLLOWOOD MARILYN R 2748 BIRCHWOOD DR ORANGE PARK FL 32073-6502 (904) 264-3486 MHOLLOWOOD@YAHOO.COM
1414 CHAPTER OTHER 15 BAUGH MARY A 6354 FOREST STUMP LANE JACKSONVILLE FL 32258-1136 (904) 349-7024 LOBO35.LB@GMAIL.COM
1414 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 TOWER SUZANNE W 132 HEATHER WAY ORANGE PARK FL 32073-2717 (904) 707-1164 STOWERFL@COMCAST.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1428
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1428 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 MENCHEL STEVEN J 65 SIESTA BLUFF DESTIN FL 32541-3794 (850) 424-6888 FLAMENCHEL@YAHOO.COM
1428 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 HOLBROOK FLORENCIA C 185 RED MAPLE WAY NICEVILLE FL 32578-3746 (850) 582-5355 FLORENCIAHOLBROOK@COX.NET
1428 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 ANDERSEN ANN L 706 TARPON LN NICEVILLE FL 32578-3533 (850) 678-6045 SUNSKY0613@AOL.COM
1428 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 MAZUR SHARON A 124 MIRACLE STRIP PKWY SW UNIT 1104 FORT WALTON BEACH FL 32548-6663 (850) 664-7914 MAZURS@COX.NET
1428 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 HOLBROOK FLORENCIA C 185 RED MAPLE WAY NICEVILLE FL 32578-3746 (850) 582-5355 FLORENCIAHOLBROOK@COX.NET
1428 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 ANDERSEN ANN L 706 TARPON LN NICEVILLE FL 32578-3533 (850) 678-6045 SUNSKY0613@AOL.COM
1428 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 HOLBROOK FLORENCIA C 185 RED MAPLE WAY NICEVILLE FL 32578-3746 (850) 582-5355 FLORENCIAHOLBROOK@COX.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1525
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1525 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 HEMMINGS FRANKLYN D 1558 THORNHILL CIR OVIEDO FL 32765-6538 (407) 359-6535 FDHEMMINGS@BELLSOUTH.NET
1525 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 BLACKWELL C DAVID 727 LITTLE WEKIVA CIRCLE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 32714-2306 (407) 774-4755 SEEDYBEE33@AOL.COM
1525 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 BLACKWELL RUTH W 727 LITTLE WEKIVA CIRCLE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 32714-2306 (407) 774-4755 RUTHE33@AOL.COM
1525 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 SANTOS CARMEN S. 641 CAREY WAY ORLANDO FL 32825-6916 (407) 380-3987 DACKEL06@BELLSOUTH.NET
1525 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 EUTSEY SUSIE 313 PROVIDENCE BLVD DELTONA FL 32725-8262 (386) 575-2580 SEUTSEY@AOL.COM
1525 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 BLACKWELL RUTH W 727 LITTLE WEKIVA CIRCLE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 32714-2306 (407) 774-4755 RUTHE33@AOL.COM
1525 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 EUTSEY SUSIE 313 PROVIDENCE BLVD DELTONA FL 32725-8262 (386) 575-2580 SEUTSEY@AOL.COM
1525 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 HEMMINGS FRANKLYN D 1558 THORNHILL CIR OVIEDO FL 32765-6538 (407) 359-6535 FDHEMMINGS@BELLSOUTH.NET
1525 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 BLACKWELL RUTH W 727 LITTLE WEKIVA CIRCLE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 32714-2306 (407) 774-4755 RUTHE33@AOL.COM
1525 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 BLACKWELL RUTH W 727 LITTLE WEKIVA CIRCLE ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 32714-2306 (407) 774-4755 RUTHE33@AOL.COM
1525 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 EUTSEY SUSIE 313 PROVIDENCE BLVD DELTONA FL 32725-8262 (386) 575-2580 SEUTSEY@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1548
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1548 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 PURVIS JAMES A 168 SW PERSIMMON LAKE CITY FL 32024-9258 (386) 752-8570 PURVISLKCTY@COMCAST.NET
1548 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 ARGUETA AURORA 154 SE MIMOSA PL LAKE CITY FL 32025-2291 (386) 755-5342
1548 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 THORNTON BARBARA E 652 NW GWEN LAKE AVE LAKE CITY FL 32055-2567 (386) 755-0535 BETHORN1@BELLSOUTH.NET
1548 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 JONES EDDIE 582 NW GALLOWAY PL LAKE FL 32055-1911 (386) 755-5124 TAC_58@HOTMAIL.COM
1548 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 BEDINGFIELD RALPH L 124 RANDALL ST LAKE CITY FL 32024-8837 (386) 752-3423
1548 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 PURVIS JAMES A 168 SW PERSIMMON LAKE CITY FL 32024-9258 (386) 752-8570 PURVISLKCTY@COMCAST.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1552
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1552 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SAX STEPHEN D 9300 SUNRISE LAKES BLVD 304 SUNRISE FL 33322-2142 (954) 741-4975 SADSAX@GMAIL.COM
1552 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 TORCHIA ANTHONY P 5587 NW 62ND AVE CORAL SPRINGS FL 33067-2705 (954) 341-7834 TOEBONE01@AOL.COM
1552 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 BARLOW WILLIAM 2403 ANTIGUA CIR APT H2 COCONUT CREEK FL 33066-1014 (954) 971-8233 VELVNY@AOL.COM
1552 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 SAX HELEN 9300 SUNRISE LAKES BLVD APT 304 SUNRISE FL 33322-2142 (954) 741-4975 SADSAX@GMAIL.COM
1552 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 JOSEPH ARTHUR M 13700 SW 18TH CT DAVIE FL 33325-6007 (954) 472-0649 ROGERWILCOTJ@BELLSOUTH.NET
1552 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 JOSEPH ARTHUR M 13700 SW 18TH CT DAVIE FL 33325-6007 (954) 472-0649 ROGERWILCOTJ@BELLSOUTH.NET
1552 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 TORCHIA ANTHONY P 5587 NW 62ND AVE CORAL SPRINGS FL 33067-2705 (954) 341-7834 TOEBONE01@AOL.COM
1552 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 MAYNARD THOMAS L 4950 E SABAL PALM BLVD APT 305 TAMARAC FL 33319-2606 (954) 971-5549 TOMRONM@YAHOO.COM
1552 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 LEVY NORMA 4302 MARTINIQUE CIR APT D4 COCONUT CREEK FL 33066-1420 (954) 970-0656
1552 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 JOSEPH ARTHUR M 13700 SW 18TH CT DAVIE FL 33325-6007 (954) 472-0649 ROGERWILCOTJ@BELLSOUTH.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1557
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1557 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SHAUGHNESSY ROBERT 97 WESTLEE LN PALM COAST FL 32164-7753 (386) 446-0653 SHAUGHNESSY.BOB@GMAIL.COM
1557 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 CABOT BETTE D 46 ETHAN ALLEN DR PALM COAST FL 32164-2904 (386) 586-3033 BETTED814@AOL.COM
1557 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 COOK LARY R 18 CLEVELAND CT PALM COAST FL 32137-8985 (386) 546-3207 LARYCOOK@BELLSOUTH.NET
1557 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 MCGUIRE MICHAEL C 7 LIVE OAK LN PALM COAST FL 32137-8006 (386) 871-4901 MCGUIRE2106@BELLSOUTH.NET
1557 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 COOK LARY R 18 CLEVELAND CT PALM COAST FL 32137-8985 (386) 546-3207 LARYCOOK@BELLSOUTH.NET
1557 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 BUMP VERNON PO BOX 353009 PALM COAST FL 32135-3009 (386) 437-2375 VERNSHIRL@AOL.COM
1557 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 SPEARS JASPER T 26 RIPPLING BROOK DR PALM COAST FL 32164-6508 (860) 712-4408 ECHOTA7@YAHOO.COM
1557 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 SPEARS KAREN 26 RIPPLING BROOK DR PALM COAST FL 32164-6508 (860) 878-7258 GBPOA@SBCGLOBAL.NET
1557 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 BENEDICK HILDEGARD 7 CROSSTIE CT PALM COAST FL 32137-1507 (386) 447-1153 HKBENEDICK@AOL.COM
1557 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 SPEARS KAREN 26 RIPPLING BROOK DR PALM COAST FL 32164-6508 (860) 878-7258 GBPOA@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1588
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1588 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 MCKEON WILLIAM D. 13310 WHALER DR HUDSON FL 34667-2790 (727) 868-1439 DOLLARBILL11@VERIZON.NET
1588 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 FLEMING MARILYN 8801 SEELEY LANE HUDSON FL 34667-6906 (727) 697-2320 MICKO19_63@YAHOO.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1589
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1589 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 JOHNSON JACK 123 S E SONETO CT PORT ST LUCIE FL 34983-2030 (772) 340-5192 JACKDOT57@GMAIL.COM
1589 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 DECKER MADELYN M 107 SW PISCES TERRACE PORT ST LUCIE FL 34984-4421 (772) 879-1566 MMDECKER7@BELLSOUTH.NET
1589 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 CHIZIK LUCETTE J 2149 SE MORNINGSIDE BLVD PORT ST LUCIE FL 34952-4971 (772) 335-2226 CHIZIK7@ATT.NET
1589 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 JOHNSON DOROTHY M 123 SE SONETO CT PORT ST LUCIE FL 34983-2030 (772) 340-5192 JACKDOT57@GMAIL.COM
1589 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 DECKER MADELYN M 107 SW PISCES TERRACE PORT ST LUCIE FL 34984-4421 (772) 879-1566 MMDECKER7@BELLSOUTH.NET
1589 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 CHIZIK LUCETTE J 2149 SE MORNINGSIDE BLVD PORT ST LUCIE FL 34952-4971 (772) 335-2226 CHIZIK7@ATT.NET
1589 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 CHIZIK LUCETTE J 2149 SE MORNINGSIDE BLVD PORT ST LUCIE FL 34952-4971 (772) 335-2226 CHIZIK7@ATT.NET
1589 CHAPTER FINANCIAL SECRETARY 14 JENSEN JUNE M PO BOX 7104 PORT ST LUCIE FL 34985-7104 (561) 335-4579

Officer Roster for chapter 1671
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1671 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 CORDES GWEN P 5618 SIRIUS CT ATLANTIC BEACH FL 32233-4580 (904) 246-0406 GCORDES05@AOL.COM
1671 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 DENNEEN BEVERLY 126 SOLANO CAY CIRCLE PONTE VEDRA BCH FL 32082-2236 (904) 543-9033 BEACHBEV2@COMCAST.NET
1671 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 EARDLEY EVELYN J 1 FAIRWAY LN JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 32250-2632 (904) 246-6296 AGELES3941@AOL.COM
1671 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 POWELL PATRICIA C 13001 QUINCY BAY DR JACKSONVILLE FL 32224-7527 (904) 992-4681 QUINCYBAY3@YAHOO.COM
1671 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 DOYLE MARGE 1600 SHETTER AVE #207 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 32250-2668 (904) 242-2707 MARGE32233@YAHOO.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1683
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1683 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SCACE RODMAN H 2280 SHELLY DR PALM HARBOR FL 34684-2021 (727) 452-9494 SENORCITIZEN@YAHOO.COM
1683 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 BOITMANN ROBERT J 1799 MARSH WREN WAY PALM HARBOR FL 34683-6144 (727) 754-5401 BOBAYLIE@GMAIL.COM
1683 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 WINCHESTER DENISE C 2701 REGENCY OAKS BLVD #N213 CLEARWATER FL 33759-1536 (727) 781-0102
1683 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 HENSKE ALLEN 1130 ORANGE TREE CIR W APT B PALM HARBOR FL 34684-2664 (727) 785-0711 ALLEN37HBR@YAHOO.COM
1683 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 SCACE RODMAN H 2280 SHELLY DR PALM HARBOR FL 34684-2021 (727) 452-9494 SENORCITIZEN@YAHOO.COM
1683 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 ALPOUGH SUSIE 3410 STONEHAVEN COURT E APT B PALM HARBOR FL 34684-2917 (727) 781-1908 SALPOUGH@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1683 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 DAVIS DARLA D 1312 PHEASANT CREEK DR PALM HARBOR FL 34684-2419 (727) 724-4931 HDAVIS54@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1683 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 BOITMANN ROBERT J 1799 MARSH WREN WAY PALM HARBOR FL 34683-6144 (727) 754-5401 BOBAYLIE@GMAIL.COM
1683 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 HEALEY CAROL 7760 BLUE JUNIPER DR WESTERVILLE OH 34684 (937) 361-5789 CAHLRH@YAHOO.COM
1683 CHAPTER OTHER 15 DAVIS DARLA D 1312 PHEASANT CREEK DR PALM HARBOR FL 34684-2419 (727) 724-4931 HDAVIS54@TAMPABAY.RR.COM
1683 CHAPTER OTHER 15 GRAVATT PATRICIA H 2655 NEBRASKA AVE #627 PALM HARBOR FL 34684-2612 (727) 785-2577 PHGRAVATT@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1713
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1713 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SZATORI ARPAD G 380 ORLANDO BLVD PORT CHARLOTTE FL 33954-3501 (920) 337-2160 ASZATORI@HOTMAIL.COM
1713 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 CLINE THERESA 4156 ALLURE LN NORTH PORT FL 34287-7243 (941) 423-1140 TCLINE2000@AOL.COM
1713 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A BELL JEAN M 5094 ALSEIR RD NORTH PORT FL 34288-3333 (941) 240-6127 JEANBELL24@YAHOO.COM
1713 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 NICHOLSON THOMAS 3635 SPINNER AVE NORTH PORT FL 34286-2435 (941) 888-2980 GUNSRUS1942@COMCAST.NET
1713 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 CIBOLSKI RONALD C 5328 WHITE IBIS DR NORTH PORT FL 34287-2354 (941) 423-6705 RONALDCIBOLSKI@COMCAST.NET
1713 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 BELL JEAN M 5094 ALSEIR RD NORTH PORT FL 34288-3333 (941) 240-6127 JEANBELL24@YAHOO.COM
1713 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 CIBOLSKI CANDACE JO 5328 WHITE IBIS DR NORTH PORT FL 34287-2354 (941) 423-6705 JO.CIBOLSKI@COMCAST.NET
1713 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 SZATORI ARPAD G 380 ORLANDO BLVD PORT CHARLOTTE FL 33954-3501 (920) 337-2160 ASZATORI@HOTMAIL.COM
1713 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 MILLER SHARON L 4900 SOUTH SUMTER BLVD APT #505 NORTH PORT FL 34287 RAMILLER10@AOL.COM
1713 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 HICKMAN MARILYN J. 2598 MORTON RD NORTH PORT FL 34291-3855 (941) 585-2080 EXT6544@GMAIL.COM
1713 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 CIBOLSKI CANDACE JO 5328 WHITE IBIS DR NORTH PORT FL 34287-2354 (941) 423-6705 JO.CIBOLSKI@COMCAST.NET
1713 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 MILLER SHARON L 4900 SOUTH SUMTER BLVD APT #505 NORTH PORT FL 34287 RAMILLER10@AOL.COM
1713 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 CIBOLSKI RONALD C 5328 WHITE IBIS DR NORTH PORT FL 34287-2354 (941) 423-6705 RONALDCIBOLSKI@COMCAST.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 1844
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1844 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 DRIEMEIER ALLEN H 14 MANDARIN DR APT 104 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32117-2566 (386) 226-9486 ADRIEMEIER@CFL.RR.COM
1844 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 PAVLICH FRANK J 1579 ARECA PALM DR PORT ORANGE FL 32128-7544 (386) 760-2614 PAVLICHF@BELLSOUTH.NET
1844 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A HUNTER JAMES T 5789 HEATHERMERE LN PORT ORANGE FL 32127-7992 (386) 760-3792 JHUNTER578@AOL.COM
1844 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 DRIEMEIER ALLEN H 14 MANDARIN DR APT 104 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32117-2566 (386) 226-9486 ADRIEMEIER@CFL.RR.COM
1844 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 ZAJD DONNA 1188 SIESTA KEY CIRCLE PORT ORANGE FL 32128-7029 (386) 304-9214 DZAJD@AOL.COM
1844 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 SCHRADER MARGARET 1673 PAULA CT EDGEWATER FL 32132-2829 (386) 428-2782 MSCHRADER175@GMAIL.COM
1844 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 PAVLICH FRANK J 1579 ARECA PALM DR PORT ORANGE FL 32128-7544 (386) 760-2614 PAVLICHF@BELLSOUTH.NET
1844 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 DRIEMEIER ALLEN H 14 MANDARIN DR APT 104 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32117-2566 (386) 226-9486 ADRIEMEIER@CFL.RR.COM
1844 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 ZAJD DONNA 1188 SIESTA KEY CIRCLE PORT ORANGE FL 32128-7029 (386) 304-9214 DZAJD@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1979
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1979 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 PHILLIPS LINDA E 6935 HUNTINGTON LN APT 403 DELRAY BEACH FL 33446-2564 (561) 381-3995 LINDARUVEN@VERIZON.NET
1979 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 GOLD ANNE F 5777 GEMSTONE CT #106 BOYNTON BEACH FL 33437-7245 (561) 498-0249 AFG11@ATT.NET
1979 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A Goldman PHIL 15365 LAKES OF DELRAY BOULEVARD APT. 311 DELRAY BEACH FL 33484-4390 (732) 713-0009 ONLINE@PHILGOLDMAN.COM
1979 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 HANDLER AARON O 8369 GRAND MESSINA CIR BOYNTON BEACH FL 33472-7106 (561) 737-8944 HANDLEC12@GMAIL.COM
1979 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 GREENWALD ARTHUR H 5217 POPPY PL APT 104 DELRAY BEACH FL 33484-2725 (561) 499-6804 AGREENWALD10@BELLSOUTH.NET
1979 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 OBERFIELD JAY 13621 KILTIE COURT DELRAY BCH FL 33446-3640 (561) 496-4322 JAYFIELD@BELLSOUTH.NET
1979 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 GOLD ANNE F 5777 GEMSTONE CT #106 BOYNTON BEACH FL 33437-7245 (561) 498-0249 AFG11@ATT.NET
1979 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 GOLD ANNE F 5777 GEMSTONE CT #106 BOYNTON BEACH FL 33437-7245 (561) 498-0249 AFG11@ATT.NET
1979 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 GREENWALD ARTHUR H 5217 POPPY PL APT 104 DELRAY BEACH FL 33484-2725 (561) 499-6804 AGREENWALD10@BELLSOUTH.NET
1979 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 Goldman PHIL 15365 LAKES OF DELRAY BOULEVARD APT. 311 DELRAY BEACH FL 33484-4390 (732) 713-0009 ONLINE@PHILGOLDMAN.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 1984
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
1984 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 CARROLL RICHARD A 2239 HYDE PARK RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32210-3819 (904) 786-7083 GAILANDRAC@AOL.COM
1984 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 JOHNSON GLORIA E 7472 SHARBETH DR S JACKSONVILLE FL 32210-4756 (904) 771-0440 GLORIA833@AOL.COM
1984 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 BURKETT ROGER A 13911 STERNWHEEL CT JACKSONVILLE FL 32223-5053 (904) 318-4795 RABURKETT@GMAIL.COM
1984 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 CARROLL RICHARD A 2239 HYDE PARK RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32210-3819 (904) 786-7083 GAILANDRAC@AOL.COM
1984 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 BROWN GWELDA O P O BOX 2904 JACKSONVILLE FL 32203-9998 (904) 716-6118 GWELDABROWN11@GMAIL.COM
1984 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 COX DEIDRA 7877 KNOLL DRIVE NORTH JACKSONVILLE FL 32221-6125 (904) 705-8239 DEIDRAWC@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2023
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2023 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 PLACHY REUBEN C 3436 CHEROKEE RIDGE TRL TALLAHASSEE FL 32312-3608 (850) 894-5815 RPLACHY@CENTURYLINK.NET
2023 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 DAVIS JERRY H 7083 CALICO CIRCLE TALLAHASSEE FL 32303-8234 (850) 514-7402
2023 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 BLONDEAU ROY F 6712 BUCK LAKE RD TALLAHASSEE FL 32317-9541 850-8779 RFBL@COMCAST.NET
2023 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 PLACHY REUBEN C 3436 CHEROKEE RIDGE TRL TALLAHASSEE FL 32312-3608 (850) 894-5815 RPLACHY@CENTURYLINK.NET
2023 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 BLONDEAU ROY F 6712 BUCK LAKE RD TALLAHASSEE FL 32317-9541 850-8779 RFBL@COMCAST.NET
2023 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 PLACHY REUBEN C 3436 CHEROKEE RIDGE TRL TALLAHASSEE FL 32312-3608 (850) 894-5815 RPLACHY@CENTURYLINK.NET
2023 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 SCHWERDT PEGGY 8630 TRAM RD TALLAHASSEE FL 32311-9354 (850) 216-1931 PEGLHS@AOL.COM
2023 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 PLACHY REUBEN C 3436 CHEROKEE RIDGE TRL TALLAHASSEE FL 32312-3608 (850) 894-5815 RPLACHY@CENTURYLINK.NET
2023 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 PLACHY REUBEN C 3436 CHEROKEE RIDGE TRL TALLAHASSEE FL 32312-3608 (850) 894-5815 RPLACHY@CENTURYLINK.NET
2023 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 SIMPKINS ELIZABETH L 1020-A PINE ST TALLAHASSEE FL 32303-6475 (850) 363-1782
2023 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 PLACHY REUBEN C 3436 CHEROKEE RIDGE TRL TALLAHASSEE FL 32312-3608 (850) 894-5815 RPLACHY@CENTURYLINK.NET
2023 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 PLACHY REUBEN C 3436 CHEROKEE RIDGE TRL TALLAHASSEE FL 32312-3608 (850) 894-5815 RPLACHY@CENTURYLINK.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 2040
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2040 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 COX TYLLMAN REED PO BOX 637 TRILBY FL 33593-0637 (352) 583-3239 DEER33@EMBARQMAIL.COM
2040 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 POTTER JUDITH 9140 JUSTINE DRIVE WEEKI WACHEE FL 34613-4056 (352) 596-7837 JPOTTER78@TAMPABAY.RR.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2151
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2151 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 BABCOCK MARY M 650 SW 138TH AVE APT J 310 PEMBROKE PINES FL 33027-1548 (954) 447-4862 MMBABCOCK@BELLSOUTH.NET
2151 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 LEVIN PHYLLIS 13105 SW 16TH CT APT L209 PEMBROKE PINES FL 33027-2449 (954) 438-7483 LEVIN13105@COMCAST.NET
2151 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 STOLAR CLAIRE P.O. BOX 278225 MIRAMAR FL 33027 (954) 435-0802 ART.RUBINSTEIN@COMCAST.NET
2151 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 LEVIN PHYLLIS 13105 SW 16TH CT APT L209 PEMBROKE PINES FL 33027-2449 (954) 438-7483 LEVIN13105@COMCAST.NET

Officer Roster for chapter 2194
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2194 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 HELT SANDRA C 1601 PARK BEACH CIR APT 123 PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-5280 (941) 575-2408 SHELT941@COMCAST.NET
2194 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 DENISON RAE 1630 VIA BIANCA PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-5213 (941) 661-1577 RDENI24758@GMAIL.COM
2194 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A TODD LOIS W 601 SHREVE ST APT 12A PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-3333 (941) 575-4252 LTFFEL@GMAIL.COM
2194 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 MOORE DORICE 1501 NAVIGATOR RD PUNTA GORDA MD 33983-6221 (941) 979-5341 TFMOORE@VERIZON.NET
2194 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 PAPPA BENJAMIN 168 SEASONS DR PUNTA GORDA FL 33983-5436 (941) 626-4750 RETATC@CENTURYLINK.NET
2194 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (NATIONAL) 6 DENISON RAE 1630 VIA BIANCA PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-5213 (941) 661-1577 RDENI24758@GMAIL.COM
2194 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 TODD LOIS W 601 SHREVE ST APT 12A PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-3333 (941) 575-4252 LTFFEL@GMAIL.COM
2194 CHAPTER PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER/CHAIR 8 TODD LOIS W 601 SHREVE ST APT 12A PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-3333 (941) 575-4252 LTFFEL@GMAIL.COM
2194 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 DENISON RAE 1630 VIA BIANCA PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-5213 (941) 661-1577 RDENI24758@GMAIL.COM
2194 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 COLLIN NORMAN 18079 WINDSWEPT AVE PORT CHARLOTTE FL 33948-1941 (941) 766-7603 SANDSCOLLIN@COMCAST.NET
2194 CHAPTER NARFE/PAC CHAIR 13 TODD LOIS W 601 SHREVE ST APT 12A PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-3333 (941) 575-4252 LTFFEL@GMAIL.COM
2194 CHAPTER LEGISLATIVE CHAIR (STATE) 17 DENISON RAE 1630 VIA BIANCA PUNTA GORDA FL 33950-5213 (941) 661-1577 RDENI24758@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2234
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2234 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 SZCZEPANSKI KENNETH N 594 BEVILLE PL THE VILLAGES FL 32163-6041 (352) 205-8872 KMSKI77@GMAIL.COM
2234 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 PAUTZ NATHAN T 1701 MAGNOLIA AVE LADY LAKE FL 32159-2133 (352) 753-5853 MXNATHANTAMAR@YAHOO.COM
2234 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 GRIECO WILLIAM 451 FLOSSMOOR CT THE VILLAGES FL 32162-5041 (305) 721-9154 BILLGRIECO@CENTURYLINK.NET
2234 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 DEETER ROBERT 17517 SE 121ST COURT SUMMERFIELD FL 34491-1828 (352) 470-8180 MSGRET1@JUNO.COM
2234 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 SZCZEPANSKI KENNETH N 594 BEVILLE PL THE VILLAGES FL 32163-6041 (352) 205-8872 KMSKI77@GMAIL.COM
2234 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 NASE NANCY E 431 MAPLE TREE DR #105 ALTOONA FL 32702-9012 (352) 259-8181 POSTNANA@AOL.COM
2234 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 MARTEN RONALD EVERETT 10442 SE 177TH PL SUMMERFIELD FL 34491-7456 (352) 347-4012 RMARTEN@EMBARQMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2247
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2247 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 VEVERA PATRICIA L 9 KINGSLEY SQ ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-9218 (386) 586-0253 NARFEVEVERA@GMAIL.COM
2247 CHAPTER 2ND VICE PRESIDENT 2A YOUNGBLOOD JOAN 20 SEA ISLAND DRIVE SO ORMOND BEACH FL 32176-2169 (386) 441-7266 JMY604@AOL.COM
2247 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 BOHDE ELLEN 3616 GALWAY LANE ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-2840 (386) 310-7424 EBBOHDE@GMAIL.COM
2247 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 GARDNER LINDA 17 JANET CIRCLE ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-3810 (386) 677-0303 HUGHGR3@AOL.COM
2247 CHAPTER SECRETARY/TREASURER 5 GARDNER LINDA 17 JANET CIRCLE ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-3810 (386) 677-0303 HUGHGR3@AOL.COM
2247 CHAPTER EDITOR 11 BOHDE ELLEN 3616 GALWAY LANE ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-2840 (386) 310-7424 EBBOHDE@GMAIL.COM
2247 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 GARDNER LINDA 17 JANET CIRCLE ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-3810 (386) 677-0303 HUGHGR3@AOL.COM
2247 CHAPTER OTHER 15 VEVERA MEL 9 KINGSLEY SQ ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-9218 (386) 586-0253 NARFEMEL@YAHOO.COM
2247 CHAPTER OTHER 15 WHITAKER MARY A 7 FLUHART DR ORMOND BEACH FL 32176-8161 (386) 672-7212
2247 CHAPTER OTHER 15 MCKENZIE ELSA L 23 VOLUNTEER LN ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-3070 (386) 673-2492 ELSALMCKENZIE@GMAIL.COM
2247 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 GARDNER LINDA 17 JANET CIRCLE ORMOND BEACH FL 32174-3810 (386) 677-0303 HUGHGR3@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2255
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2255 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 WEIDER JOHN J 332 PAPAYA CIR BAREFOOT BAY FL 32976-6851 (772) 663-1539 JWEIDER@CFL.RR.COM
2255 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 FERRATO MICHAEL L 5285 COMPASS POINTE CIR VERO BEACH FL 32966-2129 (772) 778-0585 MRFFERR@AOL.COM
2255 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 SABOL BRUCE M PO BOX 1060 ROSELAND FL 32957-3268 (772) 228-8199 BRUCESABOL6020@GMAIL.COM
2255 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 SMITH RALPH H 107 STONEY POINT DRIVE SEBASTIAN FL 32958-6468 (772) 918-4058 PINAPIE@AOL.COM
2255 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 FERRATO MICHAEL L 5285 COMPASS POINTE CIR VERO BEACH FL 32966-2129 (772) 778-0585 MRFFERR@AOL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2273
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2273 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 BROCATO SALVATORE A 16035 RESSIE DR W JACKSONVILLE FL 32218-1120 (904) 764-5176 SAMB1@ATT.NET
2273 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 REID NORRIS 6519 THURGOOD CIR E JACKSONVILLE FL 32219-3881 (904) 768-8953 PROPHET6519@BELLSOUTH.NET
2273 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 SUMMERELL CLYDE 2020 PARK ST. 1103 JACKSONVILLE FL 32204-3861 (904) 613-9731 SUMMERELL@EARTHLINK.NET
2273 CHAPTER MEMBERSHIP CHAIR 7 JENSEN NANCY E 5703 NW 27TH PLACE OCALA FL 34482-8752 (352) 867-1342 EUGENE.JENSEN@GMAIL.COM
2273 CHAPTER ALZHIEMER CHAIR 12 JENSEN NANCY E 5703 NW 27TH PLACE OCALA FL 34482-8752 (352) 867-1342 EUGENE.JENSEN@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2279
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2279 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 NAEYAERT RAYMOND 4105 SW 110TH ST. OCALA FL 34476-4294 (352) 854-2694 NARFE2279VP@GMAIL.COM
2279 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 NAEYAERT RAYMOND 4105 SW 110TH ST. OCALA FL 34476-4294 (352) 854-2694 NARFE2279VP@GMAIL.COM
2279 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 BRINCKMANN KAREN A 8354 SW 79TH CIR OCALA FL 34476-4714 (352) 362-9328 BRINCKMANNK@GMAIL.COM
2279 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 BRINCKMANN KAREN A 8354 SW 79TH CIR OCALA FL 34476-4714 (352) 362-9328 BRINCKMANNK@GMAIL.COM
2279 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 VAN HEE FRANCIS L 11209 SW 63RD TERRACE RD OCALA FL 34476-4848 (352) 873-6291 FLVJR36@GMAIL.COM
2279 CHAPTER NETWORK COORDINATOR 16 HENSLEY CHARLES 6010 N KANSAS AVE GLADSTONE MO 64119-2116 (352) 732-3795 CHARLESANN422@GMAIL.COM

Officer Roster for chapter 2335
Chapter Officer Title Pos ID Last Name First Name Street Suite City State Zip Home Ph. Email
2335 CHAPTER PRESIDENT 1 STERN MYRON 7298 SOUTH DEVON DR TAMARAC FL 33321-1057 (954) 722-6969 MARKSTERN@BELLSOUTH.NET
2335 CHAPTER 1ST VICE PRESIDENT 2 LEVIN IRA F 7398 N DEVON DR TAMARAC FL 33321-1092 (954) 722-3796
2335 CHAPTER SECRETARY 3 GOLDBERG KENNETH 9551 WELDON CIR #E-306 TAMARAC FL 33321-0813 (954) 720-3399
2335 CHAPTER TREASURER 4 GUBERMAN STANLEY 9560 WELDON CIR TAMARAC FL 33321-0996 (954) 720-6070 GGLOSTAN@AOL.COM
2335 CHAPTER SERVICE OFFICER 9 SAFERSTEIN ISRAEL 9821 MALVERN DRIVE TAMARAC FL 33321-1996 (954) 720-3331 IZZYBETT@BELLSOUTH.NET